Trilhas, Workshops e seus Coordenadores
TDC 2015 São Paulo

Terça-feira, 21 de Julho de 2015

Giovanni Bassi
Giovanni Bassi
Coordenador
Emmanuel Gomes Brandão
Emmanuel Gomes Brandão
Coordenador
Marcelo Menezes Neves
Marcelo Menezes Neves
Coordenador
Rafael Barbosa Camargo
Rafael Barbosa Camargo
Coordenador
Cristiano Hermogenio Heringer
Cristiano Hermogenio Heringer
Coordenador
Marcelo Quinta
Marcelo Quinta
Coordenador
Ubiratan Soares
Ubiratan Soares
Coordenador
Victor Cavalcante
Victor Cavalcante
Coordenador
Loiane Groner
Loiane Groner
Coordenadora
Edson Yanaga
Edson Yanaga
Coordenador
Kleber da Silva Xavier
Kleber da Silva Xavier
Coordenador
Marcus Vinícius Bittencourt
Marcus Vinícius Bittencourt
Coordenador
Diego Nogare
Diego Nogare
Coordenador
Serge Normando Rehem
Serge Normando Rehem
Coordenador
Bruno Ghisi
Bruno Ghisi
Coordenador
Yara M. H. Senger
Yara M. H. Senger
Coordenadora
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Coordenador
Adilson Chicoria
Adilson Chicoria
Coordenador
Wagner Lucio
Wagner Lucio
Coordenador

Quarta-feira, 22 de Julho de 2015

Felipe Oliveira
Felipe Oliveira
Coordenador
Felipe Gustavo Firmo
Felipe Gustavo Firmo
Coordenador
Rafael Helm
Rafael Helm
Coordenador
Victor Hugo Germano
Victor Hugo Germano
Coordenador
Manoel Pimentel Medeiros
Manoel Pimentel Medeiros
Coordenador
André Carlucci
André Carlucci
Coordenador
Alexandre Zollinger Chohfi
Alexandre Zollinger Chohfi
Coordenador
Loiane Groner
Loiane Groner
Coordenadora
Diego de Oliveira
Diego de Oliveira
Coordenador
Elias Nogueira
Elias Nogueira
Coordenador
Tatiane Haruko Fukuda
Tatiane Haruko Fukuda
Coordenadora
Ale Uehara
Ale Uehara
Coordenador
Marcelo Quinta
Marcelo Quinta
Coordenador
Ricardo Ogliari
Ricardo Ogliari
Coordenador
Paulo Cesar Ortins Brito
Paulo Cesar Ortins Brito
Coordenador
Edson Yanaga
Edson Yanaga
Coordenador
Yara M. H. Senger
Yara M. H. Senger
Coordenadora
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Coordenador
Marcelo Menezes Neves
Marcelo Menezes Neves
Coordenador

Quinta-feira, 23 de Julho de 2015

Marcelo de Castro
Marcelo de Castro
Coordenador
Diego de Oliveira
Diego de Oliveira
Coordenador
Manoel Pimentel Medeiros
Manoel Pimentel Medeiros
Coordenador
Rafael Nascimento
Rafael Nascimento
Coordenador
Guilherme Afonso de Andrade
Guilherme Afonso de Andrade
Coordenador
Diogo Tridapalli
Diogo Tridapalli
Coordenador
Giovanni Bassi
Giovanni Bassi
Coordenador
Alan Hoffmeister
Alan Hoffmeister
Coordenador
Edson Yanaga
Edson Yanaga
Coordenador
Rafael Pereira Nunes
Rafael Pereira Nunes
Coordenador
Moacy Barros Correia da Silva
Moacy Barros Correia da Silva
Coordenador
Joao Carlos Martins
Joao Carlos Martins
Coordenador
Alessandro Cunha
Alessandro Cunha
Coordenador
Adilson Chicoria
Adilson Chicoria
Coordenador
Fabio Velloso
Fabio Velloso
Coordenador
Daniel Wildt
Daniel Wildt
Coordenador
Yara M. H. Senger
Yara M. H. Senger
Coordenadora
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Coordenador

Sexta-feira, 24 de Julho de 2015

Mauricio Leal
Mauricio Leal
Coordenador
Filipe Portes
Filipe Portes
Coordenador
Daniel Wildt
Daniel Wildt
Coordenador
Adilson Chicoria
Adilson Chicoria
Coordenador
Ricardo Ogliari
Ricardo Ogliari
Coordenador
Marcelo Quinta
Marcelo Quinta
Coordenador
Paulo Fernandes
Paulo Fernandes
Coordenador
Emerson Rocco Bernardino
Emerson Rocco Bernardino
Coordenador
Alan Silva
Alan Silva
Coordenador
Wagner Elias
Wagner Elias
Coordenador
Felipe Oliveira
Felipe Oliveira
Coordenador
Felipe Gustavo Firmo
Felipe Gustavo Firmo
Coordenador
Carlos Fernando Gonçalves
Carlos Fernando Gonçalves
Coordenador
Thiago Galbiatti Vespa
Thiago Galbiatti Vespa
Coordenador
Paulo (JCranky) Siqueira
Paulo (JCranky) Siqueira
Coordenador
Juliano Alves
Juliano Alves
Coordenador
Yara M. H. Senger
Yara M. H. Senger
Coordenadora
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Coordenador

Sábado, 25 de Julho de 2015

Otávio Santana
Otávio Santana
Coordenador
Fabio Velloso
Fabio Velloso
Coordenador
Mauricio Tadeu Alegretti
Mauricio Tadeu Alegretti
Coordenador
Pollyana Notargiacomo
Pollyana Notargiacomo
Coordenadora
Bruno Rocha
Bruno Rocha
Coordenador
Diego Garcia
Diego Garcia
Coordenador
Guto Maia
Guto Maia
Coordenador
Anderson 'Duodraco' Casimiro
Anderson 'Duodraco' Casimiro
Coordenador
Ivan Rosolen
Ivan Rosolen
Coordenador
Victor Cavalcante
Victor Cavalcante
Coordenador
Giovanni Bassi
Giovanni Bassi
Coordenador
Luiz Augusto Pena de Ávila
Luiz Augusto Pena de Ávila
Coordenador
José Luiz Sanchez Lorenzo
José Luiz Sanchez Lorenzo
Coordenador
Marcondes Maçaneiro
Marcondes Maçaneiro
Coordenador
Bruno Ghisi
Bruno Ghisi
Coordenador
Victor Hugo Germano
Victor Hugo Germano
Coordenador
Hanneli Carolina Andreazzi Tavante
Hanneli Carolina Andreazzi Tavante
Coordenador
Daniel Omar Basconcello Filho
Daniel Omar Basconcello Filho
Coordenador
Cláudio Luís Marques Sampaio
Cláudio Luís Marques Sampaio
Coordenador
Yara M. H. Senger
Yara M. H. Senger
Coordenadora
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Coordenador

Patrocinadores

GOLD


MEDIA


REALIZAÇÃO