Trilhas, Workshops e seus Coordenadores
#TheDevConf Porto Alegre 2015 São Paulo

Quinta-feira, 24 de Setembro de 2015

Diogo Lucas
Diogo Lucas
Coordenador
Eduardo Bohrer
Eduardo Bohrer
Coordenador
Aline Roque
Aline Roque
Coordenadora
Julio Matos
Julio Matos
Coordenador
Márcio Brufatto
Márcio Brufatto
Coordenador
Marcelo Valim Cardoso
Marcelo Valim Cardoso
Coordenador
Alice Wiener
Alice Wiener
Coordenadora
Guilherme Motta
Guilherme Motta
Coordenador
Maurício Andreazza Sganderla
Maurício Andreazza Sganderla
Coordenador
Jamile de Souza Martins Alves
Jamile de Souza Martins Alves
Coordenadora
Leonardo Cassuriaga Lima
Leonardo Cassuriaga Lima
Coordenador
Vinicius Gerevini
Vinicius Gerevini
Coordenador
Roberto Zaffari
Roberto Zaffari
Coordenador
Elias Nogueira
Elias Nogueira
Coordenador
Eduardo Francisco de Oliveira
Eduardo Francisco de Oliveira
Coordenador
Patrícia Araújo Gonçalves
Patrícia Araújo Gonçalves
Coordenadora
Dionatan Moura
Dionatan Moura
Coordenador
Rafael Pestano
Rafael Pestano
Coordenador
Hanneli Carolina Andreazzi Tavante
Hanneli Carolina Andreazzi Tavante
Coordenadora
Desiree dos Santos
Desiree dos Santos
Coordenadora
Vinicius Senger
Vinicius Senger
Coordenador
Daniel Wildt
Daniel Wildt
Coordenador
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Coordenador
Yara M. H. Senger
Yara M. H. Senger
Coordenadora
Paulo Caroli
Paulo Caroli
Coordenador

Sexta-feira, 25 de Setembro de 2015

Wilson P. Gavião Neto
Wilson P. Gavião Neto
Coordenador
Diogo Lucas
Diogo Lucas
Coordenador
Paulo Cesar Ortins Brito
Paulo Cesar Ortins Brito
Coordenador
Vladson Fontes da Silva Freire
Vladson Fontes da Silva Freire
Coordenador
Annelise Gripp
Annelise Gripp
Coordenadora
Márcio Brufatto
Márcio Brufatto
Coordenador
Lucas Schwalbe Ferreira
Lucas Schwalbe Ferreira
Coordenador
Tiago Rodrigues Mattos da Cunha
Tiago Rodrigues Mattos da Cunha
Coordenador
Rafael Helm
Rafael Helm
Coordenador
Aline Roque
Aline Roque
Coordenadora
Filipe Sardi
Filipe Sardi
Coordenador
Morvana Bonin
Morvana Bonin
Coordenadora
Daniel Archer Cramer
Daniel Archer Cramer
Coordenador
Aline de Campos
Aline de Campos
Coordenadora
Barbara Hartmann
Barbara Hartmann
Coordenadora
Irio Irineu Musskopf Junior
Irio Irineu Musskopf Junior
Coordenador
Thais Hamilton
Thais Hamilton
Coordenadora
Eduardo Pittol
Eduardo Pittol
Coordenador
Mycaelle Beza
Mycaelle Beza
Coordenadora
Desiree dos Santos
Desiree dos Santos
Coordenadora
Marco Mangan
Marco Mangan
Coordenador
Yara M. H. Senger
Yara M. H. Senger
Coordenadora
Daniel Wildt
Daniel Wildt
Coordenador
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Coordenador
Felipe Freitag
Felipe Freitag
Coordenador

Sábado, 26 de Setembro de 2015

Guilherme Elias
Guilherme Elias
Coordenador
Edson Yanaga
Edson Yanaga
Coordenador
Henrique Bastos
Henrique Bastos
Coordenador
Daniel Flores Bastos
Daniel Flores Bastos
Coordenador
Marcelo Mallmann Dias
Marcelo Mallmann Dias
Coordenador
Julio Matos
Julio Matos
Coordenador
Isabel Siqueira
Isabel Siqueira
Coordenadora
Simone Barboza Pittner
Simone Barboza Pittner
Coordenadora
Manoel Pimentel Medeiros
Manoel Pimentel Medeiros
Coordenador
Annelise Gripp
Annelise Gripp
Coordenadora
Morvana Bonin
Morvana Bonin
Coordenadora
Vinicius Gerevini
Vinicius Gerevini
Coordenador
Aline de Campos
Aline de Campos
Coordenadora
Caliel Costa
Caliel Costa
Coordenador
Cristian Mathias
Cristian Mathias
Coordenador
Vladson Fontes da Silva Freire
Vladson Fontes da Silva Freire
Coordenador
Adilson Chicoria
Adilson Chicoria
Coordenador
Cíntia Citton
Cíntia Citton
Coordenadora
Matias Schertel
Matias Schertel
Coordenador
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Bruno Souza (JavaMan)
Coordenador
Yara M. H. Senger
Yara M. H. Senger
Coordenadora
Daniel Wildt
Daniel Wildt
Coordenador

Patrocinadores

DIAMOND

GOLD


SILVER

MEDIA


REALIZAÇÃO